Резултати от съботните срещи в трите Елитни юношески групи:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Елитна група (U-19)

4 септември 2021 г., събота, 17:00 ч / III кръг:
ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) - Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)           3:1 (0:0) 
Сокол (Марково) - Левски (София)                          2:3 (1:1) 
5 септември 2021 г., неделя, 17:00 ч / III кръг:
Черно море (Варна) - Славия 1913 (София)                   -  /пряко по b1b.box/ 
Национал (София) - Септември (София)                       - 
Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) - Спартак (Плевен)        - 
8 септември 2021 г., сряда, 17:00 ч / III кръг:
ЦСКА (София) - Верея (Стара Загора)                        - 
8 септември 2021 г., сряда, 17:00 ч / II кръг:
Левски (София) - ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София)                      - 

 

Елитна група (U-17)

4 септември 2021 г., събота, 11:00 ч / III кръг:
Славия 1913 (София) - Пирин (Благоевград)                 0:0 
4 септември 2021 г., събота, 16:30 ч / III кръг:
Левски (София) - Спартак 1947 (Пловдив)                   8:0 
Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград)           0:1 
4 септември 2021 г., събота, 17:00 ч / III кръг:
Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)         0:1 
Септември (София) - Ботев (Пловдив)                       0:1 
Берое (Стара Загора) - Черно море (Варна)                 3:2 (0:2) 
ЦСКА (София) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)                   4:1 (1:1) 
Национал (София) - Розова долина (Казанлък)               2:0 
8 септември 2021 г., сряда, 12:00 ч / II кръг:
Черно море (Варна) - Септември (София)                     - 
Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Левски (София)                  - 

 

Елитна група (U-15) 

4 септември 2021 г., събота, 10:30 ч / III кръг:
Левски (София) - Дунав от Русе (Русе)                     2:0 
Локомотив София 1929 (София) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград)   0:4 
4 септември 2021 г., събота, 15:00 ч / III кръг:
Септември (София) - Ботев (Пловдив)                       4:3 
Берое (Стара Загора) - Черно море (Варна)                 1:1 (1:1) 
ЦСКА (София) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)                   2:0 (0:0) 
Национал (София) - ФК Спартак 1919 (Плевен)               3:0 
4 септември 2021 г., събота, 16:00 ч / III кръг:
Славия 1913 (София) - Звезденбург (Бургас)                7:2 
5 септември 2021 г., неделя, 13:00 ч / III кръг:
Ботев (Враца) - Етър ВТ (Велико Търново)                   - 
8 септември 2021 г., сряда, 10:00 ч / II кръг:
Черно море (Варна) - Септември (София)                     - 
Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) - Левски (София)                  - 


източникbulgarian-football.com