Изиграха се всички срещи от Елитните групи. Ето резултатите и класирането в групите:

 

 

 

 

 

 

ЕЛИТНА ЮНОШЕСКА ГРУПА ДО 19 ГОДИНИ:

 

6 март 2021 г., събота, 13:30 ч / XVIII кръг:
Национал (София) - ЦСКА (София)                           1:8 (0:5) 
Монтана 1921 (Монтана) - Левски (София)                   1:4 (1:0) 
Витоша (Бистрица) - Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)                3:1 (1:0) 
6 март 2021 г., събота, 15:00 ч / XVIII кръг:
Ботев (Пловдив) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград)                1:0 (1:0) 
7 март 2021 г., неделя, 12:00 ч / XVIII кръг:
Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)       2:1 
Берое (Стара Загора) - Царско село 2015 (София)           1:3 (1:1) 
7 март 2021 г., неделя, 13:30 ч / XVIII кръг:
Пирин (Благоевград) - Сокол (Марково)                     2:0 (0:0) 
Черно море (Варна) - Септември (София)                    1:0 (1:0) 


 

ЕЛИТНА ЮНОШЕСКА ГРУПА ДО 17 ГОДИНИ:

 

6 март 2021 г., събота, 11:00 ч / XVI кръг:
Ботев (Пловдив) - Сокол (Марково)                         3:2 
6 март 2021 г., събота, 11:30 ч / XVI кръг:
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич)         4:0 
6 март 2021 г., събота, 13:30 ч / XVI кръг:
Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград)           0:0 
Берое (Стара Загора) - Спартак 1947 (Пловдив)             1:0 
Черно море (Варна) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)             0:0 
7 март 2021 г., неделя, 14:00 ч / XVI кръг:
Арда 1924 (Кърджали) - Дунав (Русе)                       3:1 

 

ЕЛИТНА ЮНОШЕСКА ГРУПА ДО 15 ГОДИНИ - ИЗТОК:

 

6 март 2021 г., събота, 09:30 ч / XVI кръг:
Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич)         5:0 
6 март 2021 г., събота, 11:30 ч / XVI кръг:
Спартак 1918 (Варна) - Лудогорец 1945 (Разград)           0:8 
Берое (Стара Загора) - Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен)        1:2 
Черно море (Варна) - Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)             2:0 
6 март 2021 г., събота, 13:00 ч / XVI кръг:
Ботев (Пловдив) - Хасково (Хасково)                       3:0 
7 март 2021 г., неделя, 14:30 ч / XVI кръг:
Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) - Дунав (Русе)                   0:3 

 

ЕЛИТНА ЮНОШЕСКА ГРУПА ДО 15 ГОДИНИ - ЗАПАД:

 

6 март 2021 г., събота, 13:00 ч / XVI кръг:
Ботев (Враца) - Левски (София)                            1:0 
7 март 2021 г., неделя, 11:30 ч / XVI кръг:
Септември (София) - Славия 1913 (София)                   3:0 
Витоша 13 (София) - Монтана 1921 (Монтана)                2:0 
7 март 2021 г., неделя, 13:30 ч / XVI кръг:
ЦСКА (София) - Национал (София)                           2:1 
7 март 2021 г., неделя, 14:00 ч / XVI кръг:
Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) - ФК Спартак 1919 (Плевен)       0:0